IMG_20200301_180337_edited_edited_edited.jpg

OUR MEMBERS

BLACK BELT - 5TH DAN

John Bruce, Marty Olver,
Holly Bruce.

BLACK BELT - 4TH DAN

Chris Jones, Sam Light.

BLACK BELT - 3RD DAN

Michael Davison, Bethaney Miller.

BLACK BELT - 2ND DAN

Ethan Brown, Max King-Lough, Jonathan Cowgill, Lauren Smith, Rebecca Adie, Glenn Anderson, Grace Snowdon, Arthur Shillaw, Kayla Davison, Ava Coulthard, Hrishita Mahamuni, Rojin Rafie.

BLACK BELT - 1ST DAN

Steven Olver, Simon Brown, Gary Miller, Angela Miller, Layla King-Lough, Jack Short, Tracey Stevenson, Dave Smith, Elaine Belton, Bethany Brown, Nyron Bello, Megan Fox, Jonathan Luke, Graham Moor, Chris Elwick, Karol Leksander, Azhin Rafie, Martin Garry, Marion Weinzierl, Benjamin Adie, Clair Campbell, Anne Light, Miriam van Lent, Justyna Walecka-Bowery, Hanna Bowery, Naina Kurup, Lily Donaldson, Sofia Zarifi, Justin Bowery, Anthea Brown, Ella Foster, Nicola Luke, Paul Whiteley, Finja Weinzierl, Christina Moor, Jo Moor, Teona Grigoliya.

BROWN BELT - 1ST KYU

Anthony Markham, Adi Qureshi, Scarlett Johnson, Andrew Moore, Owen Short, Kaja Leksander, Ismail Hussen, Lucas Barton, Charles Dougall, Joshua Oates, Campbell Davison, Ben Kernen, Dawud Zarifi, Stephanie Lichtenfeld, Charlotte Lichtenfeld, Shetav Khaledi, Kitti Shillaw, Oliver Burdon, Abbie Rochester, Roman Milan, Joshua Smith, Poppy Shovlin.

BROWN BELT 2ND KYU

Gabrielle Pahla, Fynn Williams, Nayan Nair, Adam Robinson, Dominic Hunter, Sophie McAlpine, Hayley Ash, Sally Stephenson, Aila Wilson, Rowan Wilson.

BROWN BELT - 3RD KYU

Derek Donaldson, Serge Kvasys, Charlotte Jones, Katie Evans, Francesca Moor.

PURPLE BELT - 4TH KYU

Sadie Galer, Ricard Bold, Oliver Davies, Elsie Fay, Harshita Mahamuni, Frances Shawcross.

PURPLE BELT - 5TH KYU

Jonathan Lichtenfeld.

GREEN BELT - 6TH KYU

Sebastian Milliken, Natalie Wiechecki, Sarah Galer, Jokubas Kvasys, William Moore, Stina Wienzierl.

YELLOW BELT - 7TH KYU

Joshua McAlpine, Kevin Moore, Isaac Woodland, James Campbell, Bethan Fay, Austin O'Malley, Chris Campbell, Nate Carroll, Charlotte Garry, Harry Meldrum.

RED BELT - 8TH KYU

Matthias Lichtenfeld, Jack Webb, James Hardy, Adelaide Wood, Isobel Gisby, Tiffany Minto, Rafferty Milliken, Benjamin Hunter, Kaiden Robinson, Sue Johnson, Julia Noe-Frank, Aminah Anwar, Arfa Anwar, Peter Smith, Umar Ahmad Mollik, Ahmad Anwar, Gracie Hall.

ORANGE BELT - 9TH KYU

Amelia Gee, Vicky Barton, Alison Mountford, Bryan Mountford, Mathilda Lichtenfeld, Oliver Mountford, Jessica Hougstead, Clara Dresser, Kayleigh Sennett, Rebecca Park, Millie McDaid, William Hunt, Jack Williams, Finley Jones, Andrew Carroll, Maia Hoynes, Thomas Dingwall, Elsa Noe-Frank, Charlie Davies, Tahmasub Mohamadi, Luke McAllister, James Moore, Sophia Gibson, William Fuller, Charlotte Fuller, Saqeeb Ali, Alexandra Deegan, Jessica Cummings, Willow Dixon, Elsie Williams, Quade Charlton