IMG_20200301_180337_edited_edited_edited.jpg

OUR MEMBERS

BLACK BELT - 6TH DAN

John Bruce.

BLACK BELT - 5TH DAN

Marty Olver, Holly Bruce.

BLACK BELT - 4TH DAN

Chris Jones, Sam Light.

BLACK BELT - 3RD DAN

Michael Davison, Bethaney Miller.

BLACK BELT - 2ND DAN

Ethan Brown, Max King-Lough, Jonathan Cowgill, Lauren Smith, Rebecca Adie, Glenn Anderson, Grace Snowdon, Arthur Shillaw, Kayla Davison, Ava Coulthard, Hrishita Mahamuni, Rojin Rafie, Jonathan Luke, Megan Fox, Dave Smith, Tracey Stevenson.

BLACK BELT - 1ST DAN

Steven Olver, Simon Brown, Gary Miller, Jacob Lawther, Angela Miller, Layla King-Lough, Jack Short, Elaine Belton, Bethany Brown, Nyron Bello, Graham Moor, Chris Elwick, Karol Leksander, Azhin Rafie, Martin Garry, Marion Weinzierl, Benjamin Adie, Clair Campbell, Anne Light, Miriam van Lent, Naina Kurup, Lily Donaldson, Sofia Zarifi, Anthea Brown, Ella Foster, Nicola Luke, Paul Whiteley, Finja Weinzierl, Christina Moor, Jo Moor, Teona Grigoliya, Dawud Zarifi, Charles Dougall

BROWN BELT - 1ST KYU

Anthony Markham, Scarlett Johnson, Andrew Moore, Owen Short, Kaja Leksander, Ismail Hussen, Lucas Barton, Joshua Oates, Campbell Davison, Ben Kernen, Shetav Khaledi, Kitti Shillaw, Oliver Burdon, Abbie Rochester, Roman Milan, Joshua Smith, Poppy Shovlin, Adam Robinson, Dominic Hunter, Sophie McAlpine, Hayley Ash, Sally Stephenson, Aila Wilson, Rowan Wilson, Nayan Nair. 

BROWN BELT 2ND KYU

Katie Evans, Francesca Moor, Elsie Fay, Harshita Mahamuni, Frances Shawcross. 

BROWN BELT - 3RD KYU

Serge Kvasys, Sadie Galer, Richard Bold, Oliver Davies.

PURPLE BELT - 4TH KYU

PURPLE BELT - 5TH KYU

Sarah Galer, Sebastian Milliken, Stina Wienzierl, James Campbell, Chris Campbell, Charlotte Garry, Harry Meldrum, Lauren Blagden. 

GREEN BELT - 6TH KYU

Jokubas Kvasys, William Moore, Isaac Woodland, Austin O'Malley, Kevin Moore, Rafferty Milliken, Mollick Umar Ahmad, Gracie Hall.

YELLOW BELT - 7TH KYU

Joshua McAlpine, Bethan Fay, Nate Carroll, Benjamin Hunter, Sue Johnson, Julia Noe-Frank, Aminah Anwar, Arfa Anwar, Rebecca Park, Millie McDaid, Maia Hoynes, Elsa Noe-Frank, Luke McAllister, Alexandra Deegan, Willow Dixon, Elsie Williams, Quade Charlton, Oscar Barton.

RED BELT - 8TH KYU

Jack Webb, James Hardy, Adelaide Wood, Kaiden Robinson, Peter Smith, Clara Dresser, Sophia Gibson, Jessica Cummings, William Hunt, Finley Jones, Charlie Davies, William Fuller, Charlotte Fuller, Patrick Callaghan, Tane Buttling, Callum Bosher, Kane Lamb, Cynthia Lamb, Lucy Deegan, Skye Ward, Connor Ward, Finn McDaid, Zachary Ross, Monty Milliken, Antoine Ogbolu. 

ORANGE BELT - 9TH KYU

Andrew Carroll, Thomas Dingwall, Tahmasub Mohamadi, James Moore, Saqeeb Ali, Logan Dougherty, Imogen Hanson-Whitehead, Rose Patterson, Caitlin Smith, Monty Deegan, Henry Noe-Frank, Theo Dobinson, Samuel Bingle, Leo Skipper, Robrt Elwick, Rory Duckett, Prem Kaur, Angelo Napo, Oliver Cooke, James Stewart, Harriet OlverMason Todd, Ben Frater, Royal Exeabata Ezeh-Ifenyi, Nidhaan SinghRyan Exenwa Ezeh-Ifeanyi, Jack Adamson, Finley O'Malley, Kieran Loadman, Helen Garry, Samantha Campbell, Jacob Moses, Felicity Campbell.